Spesifikasi Mitsubishi Strada Triton

76
com_content.article
(1 vote, average 5.00 out of 5)
Spesifikasi Mitsubishi Strada Triton5.00 out of 50 based on 1 voters.


Spesifikasi Mitsubishi Strada Triton

SPECIFICATIONDOUBLE CABINSINGLE CABIN
DIMENSIONEXCEED A/TEXCEEDGLSGLXGLX
Overall Lengthmm5,0755,0755,0005,0405,040
Overall Widthmm1,8001,8001,8001,7501,750
Overall Heightmm1,8101,8101,8101,7751,775
Wheel Basemm3,0003,0003,0003,0003,000
Front Threadmm1,5201,5201,5201,5051,505
Rear Threadmm1,5151,5151,5151,5001,500
Ground Clearancemm235235235225225
Curb Weightkg1,8951,8951,8501,7901,700
GVW*1kg2,8502,8502,8502,8302,760
CARGO BED DIMENSION
Bed Interior Lengthmm1,3251,3251,3251,3252,220
Bed Interior Widthmm1,4701,4701,4701,4701,470
Bed Interior Heightmm405405405405405
ENGINE
Model 4D564D564D564M404M40
Type DOHC 16 Valve Inline 4 Cylinder Commonrail Diesel Injection Intercooler & TurbochargerSOHC Inline 4 Cylinder In Direct Diesel Injection / Natural Aspiration
Displacementcc2,4772,4772,4772,8352,835
Bore x Strokemm91.1 x 95.091.1 x 95.091.1 x 95.095.0 x 100.095.0 x 100.0
Compression Ratio 17.017.017.021.021.0
Max. Power OutputPS(kW)/rpm136(100)/3,500136(100)/3,500136(100)/3,50097(71)/4,00097(71)/4,000
Max. Torque OutputKg.m(N.m)/rpm32.0(314)/2,00032.0(314)/2,00032.0(314)/2,00020.2(198)/2,00020.2(198)/2,000
PERFORMANCE
Max. Speedkm/h165167167141141
Min. Turning radiusm5.95.95.95.95.9
FUEL SYSTEM
Type CommonrailCommonrailCommonrailFuel InjectionFuel Injection
Capacityltr7575757575
TRANSMISSION
Type 4 Speed A/T (V4A5A)5 Speed M/T (V5MB1)5 Speed M/T (V5MB1)5 Speed M/T (V5M21)5 Speed M/T (V5M21)
Gear Ratio1st2,8424,3134,3133,9673,967
2nd1,4952,3302,3302,1362,136
3rd1,0001,4361,4361,3601,360
4th0,7311,0001,0001,0001,000
5th-0,7890,7890,8560,856
Reverse2,7204,2204,2203,5783,578
Gear Ratio Final (with LSD*2) 4,1004,1004,1004,6364,636
TransferHigh1,0001,0001,0001,0001,000
Low1,9001,9001,9001,9251,925
4WD System Easy Select 4WDEasy Select 4WDEasy Select 4WDPart Time 4WDPart Time 4WD
SUSPENSION
Front Type Independent Wishbone, Coil Spring with Shock Absorber & StabilizerIndependent Wishbone, Coil Spring with Shock Absorber & Stabilizer (Heavy Duty)
Rear Type Rigid Elliptic Leaf Springs with Shock AbsorberRigid Elliptic Leaf Springs with Shock Absorber (Heavy Duty)
BRAKE
Front Type Ventilated Disc 16"
Rear Type Leading & Trailing Drums 11.6"
TYRE
Front size 265/70/R16265/70/R16265/70/R16205R16C 110/108R 8PR205R16C 110/108R 8PR
Rear size 265/70/R16265/70/R16265/70/R16205R16C 110/108R 8PR205R16C 110/108R 8PR
Wheel Disc 16" x 7JJ Light Alloy Wheel16" x 7JJ Light Alloy Wheel16" x 7JJ Light Alloy Wheel16" x 7JJ Alloy Wheel16" x 7JJ Alloy Wheel
EQUIPMENTDOUBLE CABINSINGLE CABIN
EXCEED A/TEXCEEDGLSGLXGLX
AudioCD/MP3/WMA, AM/FM + USB PortCD/MP3/WMA, AM/FM + USB PortCD/MP3, AM/FMCD/MP3, AM/FMCD/MP3, AM/FM
Speakers4 Speakers + 2 Tweeters4 Speakers + 2 Tweeters4 Speakers + 2 Tweeters4 Speakers4 Speakers
Seat MaterialLeatherLeatherFabricVinylVinyl
Air ConditionerAutoAutoAutoManualManual
Front Seat belts3 point ELR x 2 (Pretensioner)3 point ELR x 2 (Pretensioner)3 point ELR x 23 point ELR x 23 point ELR x 2 & 2 point center lap belt
Rear Seat belts3 point ELR x 2 & 2 point x 1 lap belt3 point ELR x 2 & 2 point x 1 lap belt3 point ELR x 2 & 2 point x 1 lap belt3 point ELR x 2 & 2 point x 1 lap belt-

- Mitsubishi Bandung

You are here: Home Arrow Strada Triton Arrow Spesifikasi